Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, DUNSTON LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+32.4%
Sold on 13 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+3.0%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+230.0%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8EY
← Back to All Properties