9, OAKLANDS AVENUE, HATFIELD, WELWYN HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL9 7UH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£439,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£111,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£439,000+34.0%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£327,500+12.0%
Sold on 10 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£292,500
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1