3, FINSTOCK CLOSE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M30 7NP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£230,000+37.7%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+240.8%
Sold on 10 July 2009
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,000+1.7%
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
+£800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,200+7.1%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£3,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 23 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1