Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
170, OAKLANDS DRIVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+19.8%
Sold on 31 May 2018
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+60.1%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
+£36,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+76.3%
Sold on 15 December 2003
Terraced
+£25,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 1 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4NJ
← Back to All Properties