Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BENSON GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS12 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
15 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
+1.5%
Sold on 15 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+17.7%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS12 4LA
← Back to All Properties