FLAT 38, ST MATTHEWS COURT, KING STREET, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE

PO12 1AW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+13.6%
Sold on 22 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000+21.1%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,000-8.4%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,000
Sold on 15 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1