Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FENTON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1LU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,500
Last Sold Price
13 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£87,500
-10.7%
Sold on 13 February 2012
Terraced
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+2.1%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,950
+539.7%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 4 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1LU
← Back to All Properties