Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOK STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP12 1BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,995
Last Sold Price
2 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.9%
Price Change
-£12,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,995
-6.9%
Sold on 2 April 2012
Terraced
-£12,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+266.8%
Sold on 7 September 2007
Terraced
+£132,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,750
Sold on 15 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 1BE
← Back to All Properties