Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, RADCLIFFE HOUSE, MANDELBROTE DRIVE, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX4 4XG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£57,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+26.3%
Sold on 12 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,750
+17.1%
Sold on 3 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+44.2%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,950
Sold on 23 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX4 4XG
← Back to All Properties