FLAT C, 6, INGLES ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT20 2SN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000-16.7%
Sold on 10 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000+131.9%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,750+84.8%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 20 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1