Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, NEWTON WOOD ROAD, ASHTEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT21 1NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£975,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£975,000
+2.6%
Sold on 24 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£950,000
+41.8%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£280,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£670,000
+191.3%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£440,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT21 1NW
← Back to All Properties