Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, DOWNS DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5QT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£268,500
Last Sold Price
22 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.9%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£268,500
+24.9%
Sold on 22 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+32.7%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 12 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5QT
← Back to All Properties