23, SUFFOLK WAY, CANVEY ISLAND, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS8 9SQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.1%
Price Change
+£98,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,000+155.1%
Sold on 21 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£98,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500+33.7%
Sold on 20 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1