13, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0RH

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.0%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+105.0%
Sold on 26 June 2025
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£100,000-13.4%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,500+40.9%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000+26.2%
Sold on 13 April 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+85.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+94.4%
Sold on 9 May 2001
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 15 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1