Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5QG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-5.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+24.2%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+12.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+83.8%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5QG
← Back to All Properties