Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, DAWSON STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 3AH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-31.6%
Price Change
-£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£171,000
-31.6%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
-£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+400.0%
Sold on 10 September 2024
Terraced
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
-24.2%
Sold on 23 November 2020
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+106.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 3AH
← Back to All Properties