FLAT 16, THE RESIDENCE 116-118, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 3ZA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£375,000+4.7%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£358,000+25.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1