Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHAPEL FIELDS, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+33.3%
Sold on 31 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+113.0%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 17 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2BX
← Back to All Properties