FLAT 34, LYNDBOURNE COURT, LONDON ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 5UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.5%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£118,000+114.5%
Sold on 21 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+25.0%
Sold on 29 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+10.0%
Sold on 29 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1