Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, LOVAGE ROAD, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,500
+59.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
+71.4%
Sold on 27 November 2003
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+18.6%
Sold on 18 January 2000
Terraced
+£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,600
Sold on 4 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7NE
← Back to All Properties