Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, TEASEL CLOSE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 3GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£196,000
+2.6%
Sold on 16 April 2021
Terraced
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,995
Sold on 16 January 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 3GF
← Back to All Properties