Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, COLES CLOSE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+0.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+5.1%
Sold on 3 March 2023
Semi-Detached
+£7,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,450
+19.6%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-23.1%
Sold on 6 April 2018
Semi-Detached
-£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5SN
← Back to All Properties