Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5C, WEST STREET, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+13.2%
Sold on 1 June 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
-0.2%
Sold on 24 July 2018
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+6.3%
Sold on 15 June 2018
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2DS
← Back to All Properties