Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, VALE AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 8UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.9%
Price Change
+£170,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+75.9%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£170,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,500
Sold on 3 June 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8UA
← Back to All Properties