Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WINDSOR STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+85.7%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+48.9%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5DT
← Back to All Properties