Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FAIRLEIGH HOUSE, SANDY HOLT, COBHAM, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT11 2TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,900,001
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£852,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,900,001
+81.3%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Detached
+£852,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,048,000
+23.3%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Detached
+£198,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£850,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT11 2TT
← Back to All Properties