1, ST ANDREWS WALK, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH2 4QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,602
Last Sold Price
11 April 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£118,602 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£248,602+91.2%
Sold on 11 April 2025
Detached
+£118,602 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1