9, HAWKSHEAD ROAD, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 0QE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.8%
Price Change
-£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000-10.8%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500+58.5%
Sold on 7 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 13 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1