Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HARMANS DRIVE, EAST GRINSTEAD, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH19 3XY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.9%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£320,000
+73.9%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+44.3%
Sold on 28 March 2012
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+119.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 27 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH19 3XY
← Back to All Properties