Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ST JOHNS ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£66,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+29.6%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£66,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,800
+26.8%
Sold on 11 September 2017
Terraced
+£47,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 16 June 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8EL
← Back to All Properties