Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, KEW ROAD, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 9LD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£200,000
-7.0%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£215,000
+26.5%
Sold on 27 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+23.2%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+62.4%
Sold on 2 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 9LD
← Back to All Properties