Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MEECH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M11 2JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,500
+50.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+494.1%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Terraced
+£49,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,100
Sold on 25 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M11 2JJ
← Back to All Properties