Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LONGSHIPS, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 6SL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.3%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-23.3%
Sold on 29 September 2010
Detached
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+29.3%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+11.5%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+133.7%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 6SL
← Back to All Properties