Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
191, BERRALL WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH14 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+166.7%
Price Change
+£300,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£480,000
+166.7%
Sold on 20 December 2016
Detached
+£300,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 20 December 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH14 9PQ
← Back to All Properties