133, BURNLEY ROAD, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB1 3HN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.6%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000+127.6%
Sold on 8 August 2007
Terraced
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950+135.4%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 5 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1