Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BROOK LANE, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH2 2AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£516,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+330.0%
Price Change
+£396,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£516,000
+330.0%
Sold on 13 February 2024
Terraced
+£396,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH2 2AP
← Back to All Properties