Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, PERRY GROVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+65.0%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
-18.4%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,500
+104.3%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£62,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+24.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2NH
← Back to All Properties