59, LAMBOURNE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE4 4FX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£241,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+249.0%
Price Change
+£172,300 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£241,500+249.0%
Sold on 21 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£172,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,200+57.3%
Sold on 17 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£25,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1