28, WESTWOOD GARDENS, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE

SO53 1FN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£533,800
Last Sold Price
20 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£115,800 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£533,800+27.7%
Sold on 20 June 2025
Terraced
+£115,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£418,000+134.8%
Sold on 3 June 2020
Terraced
+£240,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1