83, BECKLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG8 6GW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,999
Last Sold Price
25 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+320.8%
Price Change
+£80,049 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,999+320.8%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,049 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 19 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1