Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WARWICK GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG12 3LJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+25.4%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+28.8%
Sold on 22 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+103.1%
Sold on 10 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 23 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG12 3LJ
← Back to All Properties