Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, DRAYCOTT ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 3DA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 22 May 2025
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£225,000
+90.8%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,950
+44.7%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+69.8%
Sold on 15 February 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 3DA
← Back to All Properties