Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, ALBINI WAY, WYMONDHAM, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR18 0UJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£298,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£298,000
+12.5%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+8.2%
Sold on 19 March 2021
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+12.9%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Detached
+£28,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,950
Sold on 25 June 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR18 0UJ
← Back to All Properties