FLAT 20, BLOCK B & E, KERN CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO16 9RA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+150.3%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+5.1%
Sold on 26 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 19 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1