Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, STABLES ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP11 9FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+5.8%
Sold on 21 February 2025
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9FH
← Back to All Properties