54, BOLEY DRIVE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 6LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£220,000+88.0%
Sold on 10 January 2013
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000+95.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 7 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1