158, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£37,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-71.0%
Price Change
-£90,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£37,000-71.0%
Sold on 17 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1