Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, PHILLIPA FLOWERDAY PLAIN, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 2TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£475,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.7%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£475,000
+37.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
-1.4%
Sold on 6 May 2014
Terraced
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£349,950
Sold on 31 October 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 2TA
← Back to All Properties