42, PROVENE GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE

SO32 2LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£191,000+54.0%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+117.5%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1