Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, PARK AVENUE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.7%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
+58.7%
Sold on 18 November 2003
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,000
+51.5%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500
+3.1%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5NJ
← Back to All Properties